Write review
updated on 18/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 15 min.
10 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
HEL PERFORMANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
LOWER TRELAKE TEDBURN ROAD, EX4 2HF, Whitestone, Devon
Company Number
08778314
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/11/2013 - HELPERFORMANCE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

HEL Brake Lines Stainless Steel Motorcycle Performance Brake Line And Brake Hose Kits.


Company description
HEL Performance specialise in the manufacture of all stainless steel and titanium motorcycle brake lines and hoses in over 68 countries around the world With over 3, 800 brakeline kits and a large range of oil cooler and stainless steel oil line kits, we are sure there will be something in our range for your motorcycle We support teams in BSB, WSB, Moto GP and the IOM TT as well as numerous teams around the world competing in localised events and championships.
Keywords:
Yamaha, Kawasaki, Ducati, Piaggio, Aprilia, KTM, Moto Guzzi, Dirt Bikes, Derbi, Harley-Davidson, Mv Augusta, Companies, Cycles, Performance, Motors, Honda, Bolts, BMW, Suzuki, Peugeot, Triumph, Motorcycle Accessories & Parts, Rod, PTFE, High Performance, Teflon, Hel, Custom Assemblies, Teflon Hose, Banjo Bolts, Braided Brake Hoses, Clutch Lines, Motorcycle Brake Hose, Motorcycle Brake Line, Street Rods, Street Bike
Products
Motorcycles, Motorbikes, Motorcycle Parts, Motorcycle Accessories, Accessories, Parts, Hoses, Brake Hose, Brake Lines
Categories
motorcycles, automotive parts & accessories, product/service, Dormant Companies
HEL Performance Products is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HEL Performance Products!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. PITT FARM
    EX4 2LG  Whitestone
    01392 811918
  2. 39A Buller Road
    EX4 1DA  Exeter
    01392 491442
  3. king edward street
    EX4 4NY  Exeter
    01392 272722
  4. VULCAN ESTATE EXETER, WATER LANE
    EX2 8BY  Exeter
    01392 247 707
  5. 6 Trusham Road
    EX2 8QH  Exeter
    01392 211246
  6. 6 Alphin Brook Rd, Unit 6
    EX2 8QR  Exeter
    01392 479400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies